SVUC Meetings

Minutes and other documents presented at the meetings

Trondheim 31.5-1.6.2012

Reykjavik 7.-8.4.2011

Stockholm 11.-12.3.2010

Helsinki 10-11.9.2009

Helsinki 6-7.11.2008

Mo i Rana 28-29.4.2008

Stockholm 11-12.10.2007

Copenhagen 22-23.3.2007

Reykjavik 26-27.10.2006

Helsinki 15.5.2006